Joukkueen tilastot


D-TYTÖT
PelaajaOMSPJ
Granlund Milla 111811292
Wähäsilta Venla 161212240
Tekkala Janna 16116170
Melava Ida 15116170
Koppinen Nea125386
Härkönen Ella 165272
Lintuaho Elli64260
Hirvonen Kerttu61340
Nisula Enni 61122
Junnila Pilvi 80220
Ahonen Jutta 120110
Sipilä Vilma20110

E-TYTÖT
PelaajaOMSPJ
Wähäsilta Venla 171912310
Granlund Milla 10187252
Melava Ida 15152170
Kittilä Erika 1738110
Härkönen Ella 1846102
Junnila Pilvi 105270
Saarinen Saskia 112130
Aaltonen Miisa41230
Lintuaho Elli21230
Nurminen Maija51120
Rautila Ilona60220
Niemi Nuppu111010
Sipilä Vilma101010
Ahonen Jutta 150110
Jalonen Adele 00110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Wähäsilta Venla 333124550
Granlund Milla 213618544
Melava Ida 30268340
Tekkala Janna 17116170
Härkönen Ella 3498174
Kittilä Erika 2538110
Junnila Pilvi 185490
Lintuaho Elli85490
Koppinen Nea125386
Hirvonen Kerttu111340
Saarinen Saskia 112130
Aaltonen Miisa81230
Sipilä Vilma121120
Nisula Enni 61122
Nurminen Maija51120
Ahonen Jutta 270220
Rautila Ilona60220
Niemi Nuppu111010
Jalonen Adele 100110